Programma

Programma

Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Info
1 okt 14:30 ODIN 59 1 Nieuwenhoorn
1 okt 12:00 ODIN 59 2 Monnickendam 2
1 okt 14:15 ODIN 59 3 Purmerend 2
1 okt 12:00 Alkmaarsche Boys 2 ODIN 59 4
1 okt 14:00 ODIN 59 5 Westzaan 2
1 okt 14:30 Reiger Boys 3 ODIN 59 6
1 okt 14:00 Schagen United 4 ODIN 59 7
1 okt 12:15 OSV 4 ODIN 59 8
1 okt 16:00 Beverwijk 3 ODIN 59 9
1 okt 16:15 ODIN 59 JO19-1 Sporting Krommenie JO19-2
1 okt 15:00 ODIN 59 JO18-1 Velsen Rkvv JO18-1
1 okt 14:00 Foresters JO18-3 ODIN 59 JO18-2
1 okt 10:15 ODIN 59 JO17-1 UNO vv JO17-2
1 okt 8:30 ODIN 59 JO17-2 Koedijk JO17-3
1 okt 12:00 ODIN 59 JO16-1 Reiger Boys JO16-1
1 okt 12:15 ODIN 59 JO16-2 AFC 34 JO16-3
1 okt 13:00 ODIN 59 JO16-3 HBC JO16-2
1 okt 10:30 ST VV Egmond JO15-1 ODIN 59 JO15-2
1 okt 11:00 Onze Gezellen JO15-1 ODIN 59 JO15-3
1 okt 9:00 Fortuna Wormerveer sv JO14-2 ODIN 59 JO14-1
1 okt 8:30 ODIN 59 JO14-2 Fortuna Wormerveer sv JO14-3
1 okt 12:00 Hoofddorp s.v. JO14-4 ODIN 59 JO14-3
1 okt 8:30 ODIN 59 JO13-2 DSS JO13-2
1 okt 9:00 Assendelft JO13-1 ODIN 59 JO13-3
1 okt 10:30 ODIN 59 JO13-4 Meervogels 31 JO13-1
1 okt 14:15 DSS JO13-5 ODIN 59 JO13-5
1 okt 10:45 Fortuna Wormerveer sv JO12-1 ODIN 59 JO12-1
1 okt 10:00 ODIN 59 JO12-2 Sporting Krommenie JO12-3
1 okt 8:30 ODIN 59 JO12-3 FC Uitgeest JO12-3
1 okt 11:30 Kennemers (de) JO12-2 ODIN 59 JO12-4
1 okt 10:15 Hoofddorp s.v. JO11-3 ODIN 59 JO11-1
1 okt 10:00 ODIN 59 JO11-2 EDO hfc JO11-1JM
1 okt 11:30 ODIN 59 JO11-3 Onze Gezellen JO11-3
1 okt 8:30 ODIN 59 JO11-4 Jong Holland JO11-4
1 okt 9:00 Schoten vv. JO11-1 ODIN 59 JO11-5
1 okt 10:30 Blauw Wit (W) JO11-1 ODIN 59 JO11-6
1 okt 11:45 ODIN 59 JO10-1 DSS JO10-1
1 okt 12:45 ODIN 59 JO10-2 ADO '20 JO10-1
1 okt 9:45 Vitesse 22 JO10-2 ODIN 59 JO10-3
1 okt 8:30 Onze Gezellen JO10-2 ODIN 59 JO10-4
1 okt 13:00 ODIN 59 JO10-5 FC Uitgeest JO10-5
1 okt 9:00 VVH/Velserbroek JO10-2 ODIN 59 JO10-6
1 okt 10:30 Alliance '22 sv. JO9-1 ODIN 59 JO9-1
1 okt 10:45 ODIN 59 JO9-2 Foresters JO9-2
1 okt 9:00 IJmuiden vv. JO9-1 ODIN 59 JO9-3
1 okt 9:30 V.V. Bergen JO9-1 ODIN 59 JO9-4
1 okt 8:30 Foresters JO9-3 ODIN 59 JO9-5
1 okt 9:00 FC Uitgeest JO9-4 ODIN 59 JO9-6
1 okt 8:30 Jong Hercules JO9-1 ODIN 59 JO9-7
1 okt 10:00 Jong Holland JO8-1 ODIN 59 JO8-2
1 okt 8:30 ODIN 59 JO8-3 Bloemendaal JO8-2
1 okt 9:00 IJmuiden vv. JO8-1 ODIN 59 JO8-4
1 okt 9:45 ODIN 59 JO8-5 ADO '20 JO8-2
1 okt 13:25 Koninklijke HFC JO8-7 ODIN 59 JO8-6
1 okt 11:15 Purmerend JO8-3JM ODIN 59 JO8-7
1 okt 9:00 Zaandijk JO8-1 ODIN 59 JO8-8
1 okt 13:15 Reiger Boys MO10-1 ODIN 59 MO10-1
1 okt 10:00 ODIN 59 O23-1 SDZ O23-1
Bekijk meer
Delen

voeg je eigen gadgets toe aan deze pagina!