Uitslagen & programma

Uitslagen & programma



Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Type Uitslag Info
23 jul 19.30 ODIN 59 1 sc Heerenveen O21 vr 0-0
04 aug 20.00 ADO 20 1 (zon) ODIN 59 1 vr 2-0
07 aug 14.30 ODIN 59 1 Hollandia 1 vr 4-0
14 aug 14.30 FC Rijnvogels 1 ODIN 59 1 vr 1-0
17 aug 20.00 ODIN 59 1 Olympia Haarlem 1 vr 3-1
21 aug 15.00 Sparta Nijkerk ODIN 59 1 co 2-0
28 aug 14.30 ODIN 59 1 VVOG co 2-2
04 sep 14.30 Ajax ODIN 59 1 co 1-0
11 sep 14.30 ODIN 59 1 FC Lisse co 0-0
18 sep 14.30 Harkemase Boys ODIN 59 1 co 4-0
21 sep 20.00 ODIN 59 1 De Treffers (zon) be 1-2
25 sep 14.30 ODIN 59 1 DOVO co 4-1
02 okt 14.30 ODIN 59 1 DVS'33 Ermelo co 1-4
09 okt 14.30 Hoek ODIN 59 1 co 0-2
16 okt 14.30 ODIN 59 1 SteDoCo co 1-2
26 okt 20.00 Quick Boys 1 ODIN 59 1 vr 1-1
30 okt 14.30 Barendrecht ODIN 59 1 co 5-0
06 nov 14.30 ODIN 59 1 Ter Leede co 1-1
16 nov 20.15 ODIN 59 1 SDZ 1 (zon) vr -
20 nov 14.30 ODIN 59 1 Goes (zon) co 4-3
27 nov 17.00 VVSB (zon) ODIN 59 1 co 1-2
04 dec 14.30 Katwijk 1 ODIN 59 1 vr 4-0
11 dec 13.00 BOL 1 ODIN 59 1 vr 4-0
15 jan 10.00 ODIN 59 1 Training vr -
22 jan 14.30 ODIN 59 1 Swift vr -
29 jan 11.30 ODIN 59 1 Training vr -
01 feb 20.00 OFC 1 (zon) ODIN 59 1 vr 4-1
05 feb 14.30 ODIN 59 1 Noordwijk vr -
12 feb 15.00 Sportlust '46 ODIN 59 1 co 3-1
15 feb 20.00 Telstar 1 ODIN 59 1 vr 5-0
15 feb 20.00 Telstar ODIN 59 1 vr 1-1
19 feb 14.30 ODIN 59 1 Excelsior'31 co 5-1
26 feb 14.30 ACV ODIN 59 1 co 0-1
05 mrt 14.30 Staphorst ODIN 59 1 co 5-1
12 mrt 14.30 ODIN 59 1 Sportlust '46 co 2-2
19 mrt 14.30 DVS'33 Ermelo ODIN 59 1 co 1-2
22 mrt 20.00 Ter Leede ODIN 59 1 co 2-0
26 mrt 14.30 ODIN 59 1 Barendrecht co 2-2
02 apr 14.30 SteDoCo ODIN 59 1 co 2-0
05 apr 20.00 ODIN 59 1 Hoek co 0-2
09 apr 14.30 ODIN 59 1 ACV co 1-2
16 apr 14.30 ODIN 59 1 Sparta Nijkerk co 1-1
18 apr 14.30 FC Lisse ODIN 59 1 co 3-3
23 apr 14.30 ODIN 59 1 Staphorst co 4-1
30 apr 15.00 DOVO ODIN 59 1 co 2-1
07 mei 14.30 ODIN 59 1 Ajax co 3-2
14 mei 14.30 Goes (zon) ODIN 59 1 co 1-0
21 mei 14.30 ODIN 59 1 VVSB (zon) co 2-2
26 mei 14.30 VVOG ODIN 59 1 co 3-1
28 mei 14.30 ODIN 59 1 Harkemase Boys co 3-3
04 jun 14.30 Excelsior'31 ODIN 59 1 co 2-2
07 jun 20.00 ARC ODIN 59 1 co 2-3
11 jun 14.30 ODIN 59 1 ARC co 1-3
Delen

voeg je eigen gadgets toe aan deze pagina!